Liste des poules du Championnat départemental doublette masculin 2014
 
Terrain POULE N° 1 Terrain POULE N° 2
T:1 42 CREPILLON FABRICE TOURS PETANQUE CLUB T:3 64 GANDON RÉMI PETANQUE CHINON
76 SAINTON ANTONY ASL AMBOISE 66 GUERIN JOËL LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
T:2 17 CHABANE SAID US JOUE PETANQUE T:4 29 CLAUDE JEAN-PIERRE A S VERETZ PETANQUE
132 MONTO YOHAN PETANQ   CASTEL'RENAUDAISE 96 CHARLES DAVID A P TOURS NORD
               
Terrain POULE N° 3 Terrain POULE N° 4
T:5 70 TREHARD ROBERT BOULE NEUVY LE ROI T:7 77 LANDEVILLE LAURENT ASL AMBOISE
86 LAFON JEAN-MICHEL A P TOURS NORD 21 ZAGANELLI CLAUDE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:6 131 LUNEAU DAMIEN PETANQ   CASTEL'RENAUDAISE T:8 14 BEAUSSIN STÉPHANE US JOUE PETANQUE
59 FIEVRE JACQUES PETANQUE CHINON 137 JOSEPH FABRICE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
               
Terrain POULE N° 5 Terrain POULE N° 6
T:9 46 BRANGER PHILIPPE RIVES DU CHER T:11 49 LEJEUNE DIDIER ASSO. ROTONDE PETANQUE
7 CLEMENT JEAN-CLAUDE US JOUE PETANQUE 13 FABRE BENJAMIN US JOUE PETANQUE
T:10 35 BARAT ETIENNE PETANQUE MODENIENNE T:12 33 BURBAN ALAIN PETANQUE MODENIENNE
23 RULLAN RICHARD A S VERETZ PETANQUE 73 GROSSI TONY ASL AMBOISE
               
Terrain POULE N° 7 Terrain POULE N° 8
T:13 147 BERTHOMIER MICKAËL LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB T:15 126 BEAUVAIS SÉBASTIEN LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS
124 ALBERT CHRISTOPHE US JOUE PETANQUE 8 DEBELLE HENRI US JOUE PETANQUE
T:14 38 BOURDIER BRUNO U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE T:16 130 CRENIER FABRICE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
40 JOURRAY MANUEL TOURS PETANQUE CLUB 56 BAUD JAMES PETANQUE CHINON
               
Terrain POULE N° 9 Terrain POULE N° 10
T:17 89 NOVOLI ROBERT A P TOURS NORD T:19 67 MORICEAU JACKY LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
4 BRUERE THIERRY A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE. 116 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:18 84 CRESSON PASCAL ASL AMBOISE T:20 91 BOUICHOU CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
114 COURJEAU ERIC PETANQUE DE HOMMES 146 CHEVALLIER ERIC LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
               
Terrain POULE N° 11 Terrain POULE N° 12
T:21 87 FICHET EMMANUEL A P TOURS NORD T:23 9 NAUDIN CÉDRIC US JOUE PETANQUE
53 AUPART LAURENT A S SAINT BRANCHS   PETANQ 115 FICHET ROGER PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:22 63 ARNAULT ERIC PETANQUE CHINON T:24 71 DASNON SEBASTIEN PETANQUE CHINON
117 PIOCHON PASCAL PETANQUE DE HOMMES 52 MAUGEAIS DIDIER A S SAINT BRANCHS   PETANQ
               
Terrain POULE N° 13 Terrain POULE N° 14
T:25 95 SALMON CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD T:27 69 RINGUET CHARLES BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
141 GIRAUDEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB 85 PASQUIER ALEXANDRE A P TOURS NORD
T:26 108 MERCIER PATRICE PETANQUE CHATEAU LA   VAL. T:28 24 GUIRRIEC PATRICE A S VERETZ PETANQUE
68 ANTONIO MANUEL LE CARREAU DU LATHAN 133 MALVAULT DIMITRI PETANQ   CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
               
Terrain POULE N° 15 Terrain POULE N° 16
T:29 97 JACQUES GILLES A P TOURS NORD T:31 135 BALIN JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQ   CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
79 PETEREAU GILLES ASL AMBOISE 47 BONNARD HERVE PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:30 50 PAIRAULT SÉBASTIEN ASSO. ROTONDE PETANQUE T:32 88 MARI THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
20 BARRAUD PASCAL A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE 74 MARTY THIERRY ASL AMBOISE
               
Terrain POULE N° 17 Terrain POULE N° 18
T:33 34 MOUSSU JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE MODENIENNE T:35 16 HUBERT JEAN-LOUIS US JOUE PETANQUE
144 LUCAS GILLES LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB 43 BOURREAU THIERRY SAS ST AVERTIN   PETANQUE
T:34 36 ROSSE JEROME LA BOULE STE   MAURIENNE T:36 60 BAUD JACQUIE PETANQUE CHINON
106 AURIAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD 31 BLONDEAU CARL PETANQUE MODENIENNE
               
Terrain POULE N° 19 Terrain POULE N° 20
T:37 140 SECHERESSE LAURENT LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB T:39 112 VIRTON FLORIAN PETANQUE CHATEAU LA   VAL.
72 FOUGERON RINGO ASL AMBOISE 65 CINEAS DAVID PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
T:38 18 BRUNELLI BRUNO A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE T:40 125 DEPIS ANTHONY US JOUE PETANQUE
128 JARDINO RAMIRO LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS 143 ANGOT ALAIN LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
               
Terrain POULE N° 21 Terrain POULE N° 22
T:41 44 BOUSSELY FRED ETOILE DE BALLAN T:43 41 PICHON JEAN-JACQUES TOURS PETANQUE CLUB
61 DUVILLE MATHIAS PETANQUE CHINON 45 GALARD DOMINIQUE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
T:42 102 HAURAY ALAIN A P TOURS NORD T:44 99 ROY PATRICK A P TOURS NORD
19 MENAGER DAMIEN A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE 139 RENARD WESLEY LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
               
Terrain POULE N° 23 Terrain POULE N° 24
T:45 1 BECHAC JEAN-PIERRE A B   ATHEE SUR CHER T:47 37 THIBAULT CYRILLE LA BOULE STE   MAURIENNE
110 MALTY SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE CHATEAU LA   VAL. 80 BARRIER CYRILLE ASL AMBOISE
T:46 83 FAUCHEUX JOEL ASL AMBOISE T:48 134 MALVAULT PASCAL PETANQ   CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
11 BARRAULT STÉPHANE US JOUE PETANQUE 100 CHARTIER DAVID A P TOURS NORD
               
Terrain POULE N° 25 Terrain POULE N° 26
T:49 105 DELANGLE JACQUES A P TOURS NORD T:51 98 MIHOUBI ANTOINE A P TOURS NORD
62 DUVILLE THÉODÉE PETANQUE CHINON 78 FRATICELLI ERIC ASL AMBOISE
T:50 120 JUMEL GERAJD A S P O TOURS T:52 111 QUESSON DANIEL PETANQUE CHATEAU LA   VAL.
27 BOISSE STÉPHANE A S VERETZ PETANQUE 121 AVICE PASCAL A S P O TOURS
               
Terrain POULE N° 27 Terrain POULE N° 28
T:53 93 BULTE JULIEN A P TOURS NORD T:55 113 GUERANDELLE THIERRY PETANQUE CHATEAU LA   VAL.
119 LEMESLE CHRISTOPHE AS MONTS PETANQUE 57 METENIER ANTHONY PETANQUE CHINON
T:54 109 MERCIER ALBAN PETANQUE CHATEAU LA   VAL. T:56 107 HUILLO JEAN-YVES A P TOURS NORD
148 BERGEAULT STÉPHANE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB 51 BERTAULT OLIVIER ASSO. ROTONDE PETANQUE
               
Terrain POULE N° 29 Terrain POULE N° 30
T:57 48 FONTAINE LOÏC PETANQUE MODENIENNE T:59 55 DOURLET STÉPHANE PETANQUE CHINON
5 COQUERIE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE VERONAISE 136 TROUVE PHILIPPE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:58 58 GAISNE OLIVIER PETANQUE CHINON T:60 22 AUVRAY JANY A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
94 LAURET JEAN MAURICE A P TOURS NORD 15 HYSKI GÉRALD US JOUE PETANQUE
               
Terrain POULE N° 31 Terrain POULE N° 32
T:61 6 SANDRIER NICOLAS PETANQUE VERONAISE T:63 129 PASQUIER ALAIN LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS
75 BOURBON JEROME ASL AMBOISE 104 HAMBACHER MARC A P TOURS NORD
T:62 118 SCHOLLE CLAUDE PETANQUE DE HOMMES T:64 25 DOUSSINEAU THIERRY A S VERETZ PETANQUE
103 SAULNIER LAURENT A P TOURS NORD 32 LE COZ HENRI PETANQUE MODENIENNE
               
Terrain POULE N° 33 Terrain POULE N° 34
T:65 101 CHOLLET LAURENT A P TOURS NORD T:67 92 BOURNY PASCAL A P TOURS NORD
30 BLONDEAU YANN A S VERETZ PETANQUE 138 COCHARD CLAUDE PETANQUE LUYNOISE
T:66 2 LAMBIOUX PASCAL A B ATHEE SUR CHER T:68 54 HUCLIN LUDOVIC PETANQUE CHINON
82 NAVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE ASL AMBOISE 28 BOISSE MICHEL A S VERETZ PETANQUE
               
Terrain POULE N° 35 Terrain POULE N° 36
T:69 127 RENAULT TONY LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS T:71 10 MINUTOLI JACQUES US JOUE PETANQUE
12 MOLINELLO MICKAËL US JOUE PETANQUE 26 LASKOWIECKI FRANCIS A S VERETZ PETANQUE
T:70 142 SAINT - POL   JEAN-PIERRE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB T:72 3 ROCHET MICKEL AS MONTS PETANQUE
39 BOUILLON JEAN-MICHEL TOURS PETANQUE CLUB 145 GUINDEUIL PHILIPPE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
               
Terrain POULE N° 37 Terrain POULE N° 38
T:73 123 FOUCAULT RAYMOND A S   VERETZ PETANQUE 75      
81 LA SALA ROBERT ASL AMBOISE      
T:74 90 BATISTA AUGUSTO A P TOURS NORD 76      
122 SERY FRANÇOIS A S P O TOURS