Liste des poules
LISTE DES POULES - quali_trip_sen_17_37
POULE N° 1
T:1 72 LAFON JEAN-MICHEL A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
41 MEUNIER JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:2 64 SEILLE CHRISTOPHE SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
18 RIGOMMIER MICKAEL A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 2
T:3 19 DUPERRAY FRÉDÉRIC LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
23 DUPONT JEAN-DANIEL US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
T:4 35 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
34 GOUGEON GEORGES AS MONTS PETANQUE
POULE N° 3
T:5 38 PAYS JULIEN PETANQUE DE HOMMES
30 LEMAITRE PATRICK ASL AMBOISE
T:6 68 RICORDEAU MICKAËL PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
55 PAUL JÉRÉMY BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
POULE N° 4
T:7 63 DELAUNAY BRUNO E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
27 CORBRAT BENJAMIN ASL AMBOISE
T:8 86 LEROC JANICK A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
53 FRADET PHILIPE E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
POULE N° 5
T:9 20 CROSSIN JORDAN LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
61 BERGERAULT ANTHONY A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
T:10 39 FLEURIOT PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
26 BEAUTEMPS FRANCK ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 6
T:11 81 FORESTIER DAVID LA BUTTE
83 RICARDO MICHAËL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:12 17 AUVISTE NICOLAS A P TOURS NORD
59 MOUSSU JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE MODENIENNE
POULE N° 7
T:13 42 PUSSET ERIC AS MONTS PETANQUE
3 ARMAND FABRICE U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
T:14 48 DEMBOWIAK ARNAULT U S LUSSAULT PETANQUE
15 MARI THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 8
T:15 49 HYSKI GÉRALD US JOUE PETANQUE
43 THIBO ANDRÉ AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:16 28 GROSSI TONY ASL AMBOISE
6 CLARTE DAVID A B ATHEE SUR CHER
POULE N° 9
T:17 67 CORBY JEAN-BERNARD PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
13 NOVOLI ROBERT A P TOURS NORD
T:18 4 DROUARD CÉDRIC PETANQUE CHINON
70 DUBOIS MICHEL A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
POULE N° 10
T:19 32 BEAU EUGÈNE ASL   AMBOISE
36 BERNARD WILLY PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:20 79 COQUERIE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE VERONAISE
7 BOUILLON JEAN-MICHEL TOURS PETANQUE CLUB
POULE N° 11
T:21 52 THIBAUD OLIVIER E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
82 GUERIN SEBASTIEN LA BUTTE
T:22 51 ALBERT CHRISTOPHE US JOUE PETANQUE
29 CHEVEREAU ALAIN ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 12
T:23 50 PANNIZZO PIETRO US JOUE PETANQUE
58 RENAULT GÉRARD PETANQUE MODENIENNE
T:24 24 GRANDCLERC DOMINIQUE ASL AMBOISE
76 ATHIMOND JEAN-PIERRE A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
POULE N° 13
T:25 9 DELAVAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
78 FAUVY GATIEN PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:26 44 PROUTEAU JEAN-PIERRE A S P O TOURS
62 DALIFARD ANTHONY E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
POULE N° 14
T:27 71 AUGBERT CHRISTOPHE A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
14 BLANCHARD FABRICE A P TOURS NORD
T:28 1 LOCHON PHILIPPE A B DE ST EPAIN
60 DUPART ALAIN A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
POULE N° 15
T:29 57 FONTAINE LOÏC PETANQUE MODENIENNE
65 GRONDEAU HUGUES LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
T:30 69 DEBELLE DANY A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
12 LEROCH JÉRÉMY A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 16
T:31 40 FOUQUET PATRICK PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
85 HAMON PHILIPPE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:32 31 GOUGEON JANICK ASL AMBOISE
80 KOOTZ JÉRÔME PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
POULE N° 17
T:33 84 GENDRY KÉVIN A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
75 TIFFON JOHN A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
T:34 10 AURIAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
5 BAUD JAMES PETANQUE CHINON
POULE N° 18
T:35 47 CHARREAU ALAIN A S P O TOURS
56 TREHARD ROBERT BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
T:36 74 MATIGNON JAKY PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
33 BEAU CÉDRIC ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 19
T:37 11 MANCHON FERNAND A P TOURS NORD
37 VERRIER DOMINIQUE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:38 54 MOREAU BRUNO A B MONTJOYEUX GRAMMONT
2 CHAMPY OLIVIER U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 20
T:39 77 SIEGLER ANDRE PETANQUE VERONAISE
73 ZIGLER MICHEL A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:40 66 LUNEAU ROGER PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
8 BOUICHOU CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 21
T:41 22 QUESSON DANIEL PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
46 JUBLIN PHILIPPE A S P O TOURS
25 MARTY THIERRY ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 22
T:43 45 BRISSON THIERRY A S P O TOURS
16 MIHOUBI ANTOINE A P TOURS NORD
21 MALTY SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.