Liste des poules
POULE N° 1
T:1 5 BUSUTTIL YOHAN LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
1 PLAULT ERIC ASL AMBOISE
T:2 37 KOOTZ JÉRÔME PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
91 BEAUJARD CHRISTOPHE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
POULE N° 2
T:3 4 ALTES GUY LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
18 BLONDEAU YANN PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:4 60 HUGUET PASCAL A P TOURS NORD
45 CHATELAIN FREDERIC U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 3
T:5 21 GUERANDELLE THIERRY PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
55 ALVAREZ JOACHIM A P TOURS NORD
T:6 38 DELILLE NICOLAS PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
8 GAISNE OLIVIER PETANQUE CHINON
POULE N° 4
T:7 3 BILQUART JÉRÔME ASL   AMBOISE
94 DUBOIS MICHEL A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:8 43 LESAGE ERIC ETOILE RACAN PETANQUE
36 MEUNIER GÉRARD PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
POULE N° 5
T:9 121 GOULAY ADRIEN US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
54 CAUDAL RONAN A P TOURS NORD
T:10 106 VALADON PATRICK PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
115 LUNEAU JÉRÉMY PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
POULE N° 6
T:11 110 GIRARD ALAIN LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
119 ROGNON MICKAËL ASL AMBOISE
T:12 103 DUPERRAY FRÉDÉRIC LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
15 PAYS JULIEN PETANQUE DE HOMMES
POULE N° 7
T:13 52 SAULNIER LAURENT A P TOURS NORD
80 BOURNY PASCAL US JOUE PETANQUE
T:14 23 DEMBOWIAK ARNAULT U S LUSSAULT PETANQUE
32 GILLET SERGE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
POULE N° 8
T:15 93 ROSEY LAURENT A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
56 AURIAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
T:16 40 BARON ROMAIN ETOILE RACAN PETANQUE
123 PASTURAL JEAN-CLAUDE A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
POULE N° 9
T:17 98 LAVANDIER SYLVAIN PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
28 BERGER BRUNO PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:18 64 ANDUJAR PATRICK ASL AMBOISE
30 RICARDO MICHAËL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
POULE N° 10
T:19 96 DELFOSSE PASCAL A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
62 CHEVEREAU ALAIN ASL AMBOISE
T:20 9 BAUD JAMES PETANQUE CHINON
74 MOUSSU JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE MODENIENNE
POULE N° 11
T:21 46 RIARD STEPHANE U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
105 ANFRONS DIMITRI AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:22 48 CHOLLET LAURENT A P TOURS NORD
16 FLEURIOT PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
POULE N° 12
T:23 85 MOIGNE JEAN-MICHEL A S P O TOURS
11 GANDON RÉMI PETANQUE CHINON
T:24 2 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASL AMBOISE
122 GARAULT WILFRID A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
POULE N° 13
T:25 120 AUBERT JACKY US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
78 MAUGARD PHILIPPE US JOUE PETANQUE
T:26 92 BARUTEAU DOMINIQUE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
66 BRUNELLI BAPTISTE ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 14
T:27 7 THIBO ANDRÉ AS MONTS PETANQUE
17 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:28 97 VALLEE FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
63 GROSSI TONY ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 15
T:29 20 CHAPELLE JEAN-LUC A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
58 RIGOMMIER MICKAEL A P TOURS NORD
T:30 33 HAMON PHILIPPE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
104 BONAMY DIDIER AS MONTS PETANQUE
POULE N° 16
T:31 6 CASTANO CHRISTOPHE AS MONTS PETANQUE
24 ORILLARD TEDDY U S LUSSAULT PETANQUE
T:32 51 LOUIS JACQUES A P TOURS NORD
12 BERNARD WILLY PETANQUE DE HOMMES
POULE N° 17
T:33 10 HORTICA MARLON PETANQUE CHINON
75 DALIFARD ANTHONY E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
T:34 88 ROY ANTONY A S P O TOURS
53 JACQUES GILLES A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 18
T:35 13 VERRIER DOMINIQUE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
49 DELAVAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
T:36 100 MEUNIER JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
42 FOURNIER CHRISTIAN ETOILE RACAN PETANQUE
POULE N° 19
T:37 84 ARNAUD BRUNO A S P O TOURS
25 ROUSSEAU ALAIN PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:38 114 CRONIER ALAIN PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
112 PAUL JÉRÉMY BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
POULE N° 20
T:39 87 JUBLIN PHILIPPE A S P O TOURS
22 DUPART ALAIN A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
T:40 70 LEMAITRE PATRICK ASL AMBOISE
44 LASKOWIECKI FRANCIS U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 21
T:41 81 AUVISTE CHRISTOPHE US JOUE PETANQUE
76 BARAT JULIEN LA BUTTE
T:42 47 SALMON CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
108 HOORELBECK YOHANN PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
POULE N° 22
T:43 118 PUAUD RAPHAËL A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
72 MAGNE LAURENT SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
T:44 95 DEBELLE DANY A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
50 GARRIGOS THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 23
T:45 31 ERNEST MAX A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
73 DANIEL SERGE PETANQUE MODENIENNE
T:46 82 PROUTEAU JEAN-PIERRE A S P O TOURS
27 FAUVY GATIEN PETANQUE VERONAISE
POULE N° 24
T:47 34 LEJEAU JEAN-PIERRE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
71 POISEAU BENJAMIN SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
T:48 116 SUREAU WILFRIED PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
67 LA SALA ROBERT ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 25
T:49 14 CRENIER BENOIT PETANQUE DE HOMMES
41 SALMON GILLES ETOILE RACAN PETANQUE
T:50 57 MARI THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
102 FOUQUET PATRICK PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
POULE N° 26
T:51 19 TIFFON JOHN A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
113 MALVAULT PASCAL PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
T:52 107 MERCIER PATRICE PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
83 SAVEY JULIEN A S P O TOURS
POULE N° 27
T:53 109 LESPORT FRANCK PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
39 BILLARD BRUNO ETOILE RACAN PETANQUE
T:54 68 GUERAISCHE THIERRY ASL AMBOISE
101 LECLERC CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
POULE N° 28
T:55 35 LISSONNET NICOLAS A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
79 FABRE BENJAMIN US JOUE PETANQUE
T:56 69 CHHIM PATRICK ASL AMBOISE
111 LOISEAU GAETAN BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
POULE N° 29
T:57 89 WERY MARC A S P O TOURS
65 GOUGEON JANICK ASL AMBOISE
T:58 26 APPOLINAIRE ERIC PETANQUE VERONAISE
99 BARRANGER CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
POULE N° 30
T:59 61 MIHOUBI ANTOINE A P TOURS NORD
29 HAMELAIN LUDOVIC PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:60 86 CHARREAU ALAIN A S P O TOURS
77 GUERIN SEBASTIEN LA BUTTE
POULE N° 31
T:61 59 COCHARD CLAUDE A P TOURS NORD
90 MENAGER DAMIEN A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
117 BERTHOMIER MICKAËL A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ