Liste des poules en senior

POULE N° 1
T:15 50 ROUX DIDIER E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
66 BOUICHOU CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
T:16 41 MENARD STÉPHANE E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
146 DEBELLE DANY A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
POULE N° 2
T:17 141 KOOTZ JÉRÔME PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
53 CARVALHO JOSÉ LUIS PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:18 69 CHARLOT CYRIL A P TOURS NORD
124 LEFAUX CLAUDE LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
POULE N° 3
T:19 35 DECHARTRE PHILIPPE A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
85 HAMELAIN LUDOVIC PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:20 108 HYPOLITE GUILLAUME PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
133 LUNEAU JÉRÉMY PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
POULE N° 4
T:21 7 KHAMMAR AHMED PETANQUE CHINON
106 TROUILLET CÉDRIC PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
T:22 37 JULIENNE GRÉGORY LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
40 MENARD CHRISTOPHE E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
POULE N° 5
T:23 38 BOURDIN FLORENT E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
76 RIGOMMIER MICKAEL A P TOURS NORD
T:24 145 AUGBERT CHRISTOPHE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
153 LASKOWIECKI FRANCIS U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 6
T:25 42 MINIER YANNICK E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
78 BEGO QUENTIN A P TOURS NORD
T:26 10 DOURLET MICKAËL PETANQUE CHINON
121 POISEAU BENJAMIN SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
POULE N° 7
T:27 95 ROUSSEAU ALAIN PETANQUE VERONAISE
15 ERNEST MAX A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:28 82 DERAGE LOIC LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
23 HYSKI GÉRALD US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 8
T:29 125 TEIXEIRA FRANCISCO LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
4 RIGAUD CLAUDE PETANQUE CHINON
T:30 105 PLAT NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
27 DEMBOWIAK ARNAULT U S LUSSAULT PETANQUE
POULE N° 9
T:31 88 BOUILLIS THIERRY PETANQUE VERONAISE
57 BRUNET SERGE A B DE ST EPAIN
T:32 21 PAIRAULT SÉBASTIEN A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
139 LARIOTTE CHRISTOPHE PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
POULE N° 10
T:33 11 BAUD JAMES PETANQUE CHINON
120 QUESSON DANIEL PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
T:34 90 DALLANCON MICHAEL PETANQUE VERONAISE
59 GOUGEON JANICK ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 11
T:35 86 DUCHESNE SYLVAIN PETANQUE VERONAISE
115 BERNARD WILLY PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:36 137 SIBILEAU ERIC PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
44 CHENET MICHEL BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
POULE N° 12
T:37 142 DELILLE NICOLAS PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
73 DELAVAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
T:38 62 PAISOT AURÉLIEN ASL AMBOISE
123 GRONDEAU PHILIPPE LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
POULE N° 13
T:39 16 MADAD ZADEH KARIM A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
34 GARAULT WILFRID A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
T:40 60 BEAU CÉDRIC ASL AMBOISE
80 COCHARD CLAUDE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 14
T:41 114 ANDREZO THOMAS PETANQUE DE HOMMES
29 DALLANCON EMMANUEL PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:42 140 MALVAULT DIMITRI PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
118 GUERANDELLE THIERRY PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
POULE N° 15
T:43 84 CHAMPY OLIVIER U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
110 VERRIER DOMINIQUE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:44 87 VENGERDER SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE VERONAISE
25 NAUDIN CÉDRIC US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 16
T:45 152 DELFOSSE PASCAL A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
74 SAULNIER LAURENT A P TOURS NORD
T:46 136 LUNEAU ROGER PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
58 MALQUET SEBASTIEN A B DE ST EPAIN
POULE N° 17
T:47 134 SUREAU WILFRIED PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
96 BERGER BRUNO PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:48 13 RICARDO MICHAËL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
119 MALTY SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
POULE N° 18
T:49 81 RIVET PHILIPPE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
24 CONDESSA ANTHONY US JOUE PETANQUE
T:50 79 BARRAULT STÉPHANE A P TOURS NORD
150 HUCLIN LUDOVIC A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
POULE N° 19
T:51 94 ROUSSEAU ROMAIN PETANQUE VERONAISE
65 GUERAISCHE THIERRY ASL AMBOISE
T:52 47 BOYER MICKAËL A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
28 ORILLARD TEDDY U S LUSSAULT PETANQUE
POULE N° 20
T:53 104 GUEDON BAPTISTE PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
75 VAUDEVILLE MAURICE A P TOURS NORD
T:54 157 KREKO STANISLAS PETANQUE RICHELAISE
130 ROUSSELET MICHEL LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
POULE N° 21
T:55 149 BOUCHERON ARNAUD A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
12 MAUGEAIS DIDIER A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
T:56 6 MONTASSIER CLAUDE PETANQUE CHINON
46 CHENET VINCENT BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
POULE N° 22
T:57 71 JACQUES GILLES A P TOURS NORD
63 DE CLERCQ GABRIEL ASL AMBOISE
T:58 107 RICORDEAU MICKAËL PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
49 FORESTIER DAVID LA BUTTE
POULE N° 23
T:59 116 LEQUIPE ANTHONY PETANQUE DE HOMMES
51 MEUNIER JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:60 9 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE CHINON
83 RIARD STEPHANE U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 24
T:61 45 LOISEAU GAETAN BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
56 APPOLINAIRE DOMINIQUE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:62 19 PAIRAULT EMMANUEL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
67 AUDET CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 25
T:63 113 FLEURIOT PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
132 PUAUD RAPHAËL A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
T:64 64 CHEVALIER DAVID ASL AMBOISE
98 CONTE JOANATHAN PETANQUE VERONAISE
POULE N° 26
T:65 32 GEORGES DAVID A S P O TOURS
14 JOSEPH FABRICE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:66 131 BERGERAULT ANTHONY A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
99 SANDRIER NICOLAS PETANQUE VERONAISE
POULE N° 27
T:67 100 VINCENDEAU TEDDY ETOILE RACAN PETANQUE
52 PELLE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:68 144 DUBOIS MICHEL A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
5 METENIER ANTHONY PETANQUE CHINON
POULE N° 28
T:69 97 COQUERIE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE VERONAISE
138 MALVAULT PASCAL PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
T:70 111 CRENIER BENOIT PETANQUE DE HOMMES
33 PASTURAL JEAN-CLAUDE A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
POULE N° 29
T:71 77 AURIAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
129 ROY PATRICK LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
T:72 31 GOULAY ADRIEN US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
109 CARSAULT DANIEL PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
POULE N° 30
T:73 92 COSNIER MICHAEL PETANQUE VERONAISE
48 GANDON BAPTISTE PETANQUE CHINON
T:74 36 CROSSIN JORDAN LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
39 DALIFARD ANTHONY E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
POULE N° 31
T:75 70 CAUDAL RONAN A P TOURS NORD
147 DEBELLE STÉPHANE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:76 127 GRONDEAU HUGUES LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
154 GUERIN SEBASTIEN LA BUTTE
POULE N° 32
T:77 43 UTTWILLER DENIS E.S.B. SECTIONN PETANQUE
117 FICHET ROGER PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:78 30 DUCROUX RÉMY US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
93 BLANDIN CLEMENT PETANQUE VERONAISE
POULE N° 33
T:79 148 BEAUJARD CHRISTOPHE A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
26 CARMONA ERIC US JOUE PETANQUE
T:80 72 COUASNON SÉBASTIEN A P TOURS NORD
122 SEILLE CHRISTOPHE SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
POULE N° 34
T:81 91 FAUVY GATIEN PETANQUE VERONAISE
61 BEAU EUGÈNE ASL AMBOISE
T:82 151 DONNE KILLIAN A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
155 BOISDY FLORIAN PETANQUE RICHELAISE
POULE N° 35
T:83 68 ALVAREZ JOACHIM A P TOURS NORD
20 RICARDO MATHIEU A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:84 156 FILLET MAXIME PETANQUE RICHELAISE
22 FABRE BENJAMIN US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 36
T:85 55 FOUQUET PATRICK PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
101 BARON ROMAIN ETOILE RACAN PETANQUE
T:86 103 TROTEREAU JEROME PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
8 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN PETANQUE CHINON
POULE N° 37
T:87 18 HAMON PHILIPPE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
54 LECLERC CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:88 89 ROYANT SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE VERONAISE
143 DUTILH JÉRÔME PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
POULE N° 38
T:89 102 CINEAS DAVID PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
1 PAGAN PIERRE PETANQUE CHINON
128 HARDION FREDERIC LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
POULE N° 39
T:91 17 GENDRY KÉVIN A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
3 GANDON RÉMI PETANQUE CHINON
135 BALIN JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
POULE N° 40
T:93 112 PAYS JULIEN PETANQUE DE HOMMES
2 AIECH ELIE PETANQUE CHINON
126 THIBAULT CYRILLE LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE