Liste des poules

LISTE DES POULES - NATIONAL_DE_TOURS_2016
POULE N° 1
T:1 177 CHIBOUT KÉVIN PETANQUE BLANCOISE
66 SERY FRANÇOIS A S P O TOURS
T:2 190 BOYER CHRISTOPHER N.H.
2 LEMAITRE WILLY SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE
POULE N° 2
T:3 138 GRUDET MICKAËL CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
234 BOURGEOIS ALEXANDRE N.H.
T:4 57 ROUX DIDIER AS MONTS PETANQUE
19 LATHIERE DENIS ASCO MESNIL LE ROI
POULE N° 3
T:5 145 HONTANG SEBASTIEN US JOUE PETANQUE
241 LAUNAY CÉDRIC N.H.
T:6 10 SAPHORE PATRICK N.H.
48 HEM BOUITH US ARNAGE PETANQUE
POULE N° 4
T:7 141 THIBAUD OLIVIER E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
22 MAUNY GILLES N.H.
T:8 113 DASNIAS ERIC N.H.
74 MONTASSIER CLAUDE PETANQUE CHINON
POULE N° 5
T:9 128 DESCHAMPS ARNAUD PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
223 OBRENOVITCH LAURENT CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
T:10 60 JUCQUOIS FRANCIS N.H.
99 GARREAU LAURENT BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
POULE N° 6
T:11 165 RANGUE PATRICK N.H.
55 CHARRIER STÉPHANE LOUDUN
T:12 56 PAULET ALAIN AS MONTS PETANQUE
4 JOALLAND SEBASTIEN N.H.
POULE N° 7
T:13 217 BARDIN PHILIPPE N.H.
111 MANFALOTI JAOUAD PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS
T:14 197 ALLARD JEAN-MARIE ARROU
187 DUVAL JEAN-MARC PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
POULE N° 8
T:15 23 SOUILLET PASCAL UNION CLEMENTAISE PET.
93 GOUGEON JANICK ASL AMBOISE
T:16 249 MENSE JACKY N.H.
228 MINET MIRKO SAINTES   USSP
POULE N° 9
T:17 231 LE STER MICKAËL PETANQUE ORNAYSIENNE
153 SALMON CHRISTOPHE N.H.
T:18 149 BACHELIER ERIC LAC DE LA FORET
94 BARRIER ROMAIN ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 10
T:19 91 FRATICELLI ERIC ASL   AMBOISE
253 CHEVALIER MICKAËL PETANQUE GIENNOISE
T:20 59 CHAPUIS JÉRÔME N.H.
127 PERCEREAU SEBASTIEN A B ATHEE SUR CHER
POULE N° 11
T:21 125 BOUCHERON PATRICK LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
14 BARTOLI ERIC N.H.
T:22 132 MELLOT JEAN-MICHEL LA BUTTE
78 RANKIC ZDRAVKO N.H.
POULE N° 12
T:23 134 REBOTTARO MARTIAL U   S FLORENTAISE
26 LAVIGNE CLAUDE MONTOIRE
T:24 71 GANDON RÉMI PETANQUE CHINON
198 LE COLLETER PHILIPPE N.H.
POULE N° 13
T:25 135 VERRIER DOMINIQUE N.H.
164 SAULNIER LAURENT A P TOURS NORD
T:26 222 CLAEREBOUDT DIMITRI MONTMIDI POITIERS
27 ABIVEN GUY PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
POULE N° 14
T:27 65 HUGUET PASCAL PETANQUE MODENIENNE
46 MAXIMEN PATRICK N.H.
T:28 90 BEAU CÉDRIC ASL AMBOISE
20 COURROY DAMIEN N.H.
POULE N° 15
T:29 199 POITEVIN PHILIPPE SALBRIS
58 BEAUJARD CHRISTOPHE AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:30 203 BIANCO THIERRY N.H.
133 JACQUET MICKAËL U S   FLORENTAISE
POULE N° 16
T:31 218 ALMEIDA MANUEL P.C   NUAILLE
49 AUVRAY PASCAL MONTRICHARD
T:32 200 ALBERT FRANÇOIS N.H.
76 LUNEAU JÉRÉMY PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
POULE N° 17
T:33 194 CORNILLEAU DIDIER N.H.
43 RAKONIEWSKI WILFRIED GENNES PETANQUE
T:34 118 RIVET PHILIPPE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
25 BESNARD JULIEN MONTOIRE
POULE N° 18
T:35 67 CHARREAU ALAIN A S P O TOURS
185 ZENI FABIO N.H.
T:36 12 PIQUARD NICOLAS N.H.
256 DESRE PHILIPPE PETANQUE ARGENTONNAISE
POULE N° 19
T:37 208 VERGOZ STÉPHANE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
103 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:38 152 CHARTIER DAVID N.H.
148 MONJALON PHILIPPE LAC DE LA FORET
POULE N° 20
T:39 30 CHARBONNIER NOËL LA PETANQUE BERRICHONNE
110 AUPART LAURENT A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
T:40 33 ARNAUD BRUNO N.H.
51 BRANGER JEREMY RIVES DU CHER
POULE N° 21
T:41 85 CHAMPY OLIVIER U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
224 MALHONDA ALAIN CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
T:42 42 CHATELAIN NICOLAS P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
255 AMRI SEBTI N.H.
POULE N° 22
T:43 11 MERY YANNICK N.H.
1 JOURJON BRUNO SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE
T:44 116 PAIRAULT EMMANUEL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
189 ROUSSEAU BRUNO N.H.
POULE N° 23
T:45 166 GASPARINI MATTHIEU N.H.
107 PETITEAU RÉGIS US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
T:46 75 GIROUARD FRÉDÉRIC MIREBEAU
54 BOUTIN LAURENT EB ST GEORGEAIS
POULE N° 24
T:47 147 HYSKI GÉRALD US JOUE PETANQUE
162 FICHET EMMANUEL N.H.
T:48 52 CASSEGRAIN BRUNO VIVONNE
39 LE MORVAND WILLIAM PETANQUE HAUTE INDRAISE
POULE N° 25
T:49 242 LURAC STÉPHANE BROU SUR CHANTEREINE
106 MARTINS ANTONIO US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
T:50 180 DEBELLE DANY N.H.
34 RENELIER NICOLAS LE CARREAU THOUARSAIS
POULE N° 26
T:51 124 DUPERRAY FRÉDÉRIC LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
9 GLOTAIN BENOÎT N.H.
T:52 214 VAILLANT THIBAUD N.H.
182 LEPRINCE MICKAEL C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
POULE N° 27
T:53 184 BAPTISTA EMMANUEL JAUNAY CLAN
155 BATISTA AUGUSTO N.H.
T:54 108 FLEURY JOËL PETANQUE CLUB DE LURAIS
142 PROUTEAU JEAN-MARC US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 28
T:55 13 DUGAST JEAN-JACQUES N.H.
81 BARRANGER CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
T:56 205 PAQUET OLIVIER ESPERANCE PETANQUE DE CHAMPDENIERS
178 HARAN PASCAL N.H.
POULE N° 29
T:57 139 CONTE JOANATHAN PETANQUE VERONAISE
104 MAURICE LAURENT N.H.
T:58 100 GROSSI TONY A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
151 CLAPPIER JACQUES ASCAN SECTION PETANQUE
POULE N° 30
T:59 112 REFUVEILLE DAVID PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS
41 TREMBLEAU CHRISTOPHE C S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUE
T:60 88 CHARRAULT JACKY U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
232 CROS LUDOVIC N.H.
POULE N° 31
T:61 44 MOULIN THIERRY N.H.
63 ATHIMOND JEAN-PIERRE A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
T:62 45 DUCHET ANTHONY C S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUE
98 TREHARD ROBERT BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
POULE N° 32
T:63 204 CHALLE EMMANUEL N.H.
236 BONAMY BRUNO LA PETANQUE BAGNOLAISE
T:64 235 BROUSSE LAURENT SAINT AIGNAN SUR CHER
69 AVICE PASCAL A S P O TOURS
POULE N° 33
T:65 226 LERAY MAXIME LA BAULE PETANQUE
201 CHESNEAU JEAN-JACQUES N.H.
T:66 188 GALAN JOSE VILLEBAROU
87 HERAULT MATHIEU U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 34
T:67 89 ROGNON MICKAËL ASL   AMBOISE
229 FALLOT DAMIEN SAINTES   USSP
T:68 61 BLONDEAU YANN A S VERETZ PETANQUE
36 BARTHELEMY JULIEN N.H.
POULE N° 35
T:69 64 DA SILVA JONATHAN C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
213 ROCHER GUÉVEN N.H.
T:70 92 POUJOL FREDERIC ASL AMBOISE
47 GARUZ ALAIN BOULE GRADIGNANAISE
POULE N° 36
T:71 109 AUZANNEAU NICOLAS A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
254 BEAUTOUR TOM CLIFF OZOIR LA FERRIERE PETANQUE
T:72 220 LAFLEUR JOSÉ MONTMIDI POITIERS
130 EPRINCHARD GÉRARD N.H.
POULE N° 37
T:73 31 SOULET ERIC PETANQUE AIFFRICAINE
227 PIERRE PATRICK ROCHEFORT PM
T:74 119 SAINT - POL JEAN-PIERRE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
171 BRISSON JOEL N.H.
POULE N° 38
T:75 209 MINEAU PASCAL PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
225 OLMOS BENJAMIN LA BAULE PETANQUE
T:76 68 SAVEY JULIEN A S P O TOURS
168 GAY PHILIPPE N.H.
POULE N° 39
T:77 238 TEIXEIRA VALENTIN LE CHESNAY 78 Pét.
245 FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE N.H.
T:78 101 GENDRY FREDERIC A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
212 ROCHER MENDY CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
POULE N° 40
T:79 157 AUDET ANTHONY A P TOURS NORD
38 BOUSSEAU OLIVIER N.H.
T:80 195 CHARBONNEAU JIMMY RIV'YON PETANQUE
62 RESSAULT PATRICK A B MONTJOYEUX GRAMMONT
POULE N° 41
T:81 210 LABORDE PATRICK PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
244 FAZZINO CHRISTIAN AMICALE DES MARAIS
T:82 169 MAUGEAIS DIDIER N.H.
163 ALVAREZ JOACHIM A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 42
T:83 146 NAUDIN CÉDRIC US JOUE PETANQUE
248 JAMES MAXIME N.H.
T:84 181 LIEVRE JEAN LUC DEUIL ENGHIEN MONTMORENCY PET
237 VALLUET MICKAËL LES BOULISTES D'AUBIGNE
POULE N° 43
T:85 252 HUREAU DAMIEN ROYAN PETANQUE
7 CHAUSSON VIRGILE NAVEIL
T:86 191 HUREAU CHRISTOPHE N.H.
96 BOURLOT MICHEL LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS
POULE N° 44
T:87 21 DUBOUCHAUD FRÉDÉRIC N.H.
82 HYPOLITE GUILLAUME PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
T:88 167 BRUNEAU ERIC N.H.
193 BERTRAND BRUNO NAINTRE
POULE N° 45
T:89 102 ROCHET MICKAEL A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
230 ARD CHRISTOPHE SAINTES   USSP
T:90 140 PLOQUIN CHRISTOPHE SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
105 GRAZIANI STEPHANE N.H.
POULE N° 46
T:91 80 FRICONNET SEBASTIEN PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
32 LEROY GWENN AS PETANQUE PLEUDIHEN
T:92 158 EVEILLARD FRANCK N.H.
17 AMIRAULT JOHAN ANTRAN
POULE N° 47
T:93 176 CASTANHEIRA THOMAS N.H.
251 MARAOUI MALIK STARS PET CASTELROUSSINE
T:94 84 NAUDIN EMMANUEL LES PETANQUEURS DE LA DIVE
126 HEROUX JACQUES LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
POULE N° 48
T:95 79 DARRAZI MOURAD N.H.
136 PAYS JULIEN PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:96 53 BOUQUET FRANCK EB ST GEORGEAIS
73 DUVILLE JEAN-BAPTISTE PETANQUE CHINON
POULE N° 49
T:97 50 CHOPLIN FLORIAN N.H.
72 LEJEUNE MANUEL PETANQUE CHINON
T:98 240 JOULAIN JEAN-MICHEL A P STEORUELLANTE
122 DEMBOWIAK ARNAULT U S LUSSAULT PETANQUE
POULE N° 50
T:99 206 PACAUD CHRISTOPHE ESPERANCE PETANQUE DE CHAMPDENIERS
246 LAHEU CHRISTOPHE OC CESSON PETANQUE
T:100 179 BOURREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS N.H.
97 LIMET CHRISTIAN LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS
POULE N° 51
T:101 5 JOALLAND PASCALINE N.H.
70 BAUD JAMES PETANQUE CHINON
T:102 18 RAPILLI LAURENT INGRANDES PC INGRANDAISE
161 BLARD MICHEL N.H.
POULE N° 52
T:103 239 OLMOS DENIS AMICALE DES MARAIS
121 CARVALHO VICTOR PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:104 156 CHARLOT CYRIL N.H.
16 JIPTIERE DANIEL MONTMORILLON
POULE N° 53
T:105 219 PERROT THOMAS CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
143 LOUIS JACQUES US JOUE PETANQUE
T:106 243 AURIAULT THIERRY N.H.
117 GOUIN DOMINIQUE VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
POULE N° 54
T:107 172 BOURDILLAT ERIC N.H.
95 BEAUVAIS JORDY LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS
T:108 196 MERCIER PATRICK PETANQUE AIFFRICAINE
247 DI COSTANZO CHRISTOPHE CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
POULE N° 55
T:109 137 BINET JULIEN CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
202 RETIERE FRANCK OC CESSON PETANQUE
T:110 160 MARI THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
233 DOUHIN JEAN ROBERT N.H.
POULE N° 56
T:111 183 MOTILLON JEAN-LUC JAUNAY CLAN
86 BOURDIER BRUNO U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
T:112 154 BOYER MICKAËL N.H.
216 CHAPELLIERE DIDIER CHEMILLE PETANQUE
POULE N° 57
T:113 15 TOUZE VINCENT N.H.
37 KOHN MICHEL A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
T:114 186 BOUICHOU CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
29 BOURDILLAT PHILIPPE N.H.
POULE N° 58
T:115 6 BLANCHETON GILLES JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
35 BREBION PHILIPPE ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:116 250 ROCHER BRUNO N.H.
123 DUPERRAY PATRICK LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
POULE N° 59
T:117 40 LE MORVAND MARC PETANQUE HAUTE INDRAISE
77 MALVAULT PASCAL PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
T:118 170 PUAUD CHRISTIAN N.H.
211 VINCENDEAU ALEXIS PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
POULE N° 60
T:119 83 SABOURIN SERGE LES PETANQUEURS DE LA DIVE
115 CANESIN CEDRIC A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:120 175 CHARRET ANTHONY N.H.
150 SIROT ERIC ASCAN SECTION PETANQUE
POULE N° 61
T:121 3 DELFOSSE PASCAL N.H.
159 BELOT JEAN-LOUIS A P TOURS NORD
T:122 221 LACROIX TOMY MONTMIDI POITIERS
131 DARODES JAMES N.H.
POULE N° 62
T:123 215 GANDON HERVÉ PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
120 DERAGE LOIC LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
T:124 173 BOUILLON JEAN-MICHEL TOURS PETANQUE CLUB
114 WINTERSTEIN DAVID N.H.
POULE N° 63
T:125 207 LE PARC STEPHANE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
144 BOURNY GRÉGORY US JOUE PETANQUE
T:126 192 DEMARCONNAY PHILIPPE N.H.
8 SIROT ALAIN NAVEIL
POULE N° 64
T:127 174 BREE SERGE PETANQUE SAINTE RADEGOND
129 SECHERRE BRUNO N.H.
T:128 24 LALOUBERE DENIS N.H.
28 GIRAUD THIERRY CLUB FONTENOIS DE PETANQ