Liste des poules

LISTE DES POULES - FEMININ_DE_TOURS_2016
POULE N° 1
T:97 262 BEFFARA CHRISTELLE N.H.
242 FIORDARANCIO CORINNE SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
T:98 204 RENAULT CÉLINE MONTMORILLON
234 SOUTIF CLAUDINE US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 2
T:99 211 CHAUVIN ANGÉLIQUE LE CARREAU THOUARSAIS
233 COUASNAY JOCELYNE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:100 221 CHARRAULT CLAUDINE U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
225 BALDE PLEZ MAEVA N.H.
POULE N° 3
T:101 256 GUIDET CATHERINE LA BAULE PETANQUE
240 RENIER JACQUELINE A P TOURS NORD
T:102 222 DELIPERI FRANCOISE ASL AMBOISE
263 JAMONNEAU ELSA N.H.
POULE N° 4
T:103 230 CHALONS FRANCOISE PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
250 GLAIS SANDRINE N.H.
T:104 202 JOALLAND PASCALINE N.H.
241 ABONNEAU ANNICK JAUNAY CLAN
POULE N° 5
T:105 257 RENOULT SANDRA CHEMILLE PETANQUE
216 ROUGEAU JOSIANE EB ST GEORGEAIS
T:106 249 CHESNEAU VIVIANE N.H.
229 AUDIN ANNE-MARIE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
POULE N° 6
T:107 247 CHARPENTIER FLORENCE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
245 AYRAULT VIRGINIE N.H.
T:108 208 ROUSSEAU AURÉLIE JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE
228 FOUCHET PASCALE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
POULE N° 7
T:109 226 HAMBACHER ELISA US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
206 ANTIGNY PATRICIA N.H.
T:110 253 GEORGET ANGÉLIQUE N.H.
238 BONAMY LAURENCE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 8
T:111 255 RICHARD CORINNE CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
264 HARAN NATHALIE N.H.
T:112 224 DEBELLE ALEXANDRA A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
209 LAVIGNE ANGELIQUE MONTOIRE
POULE N° 9
T:113 248 GARNIER NATHALIE SALBRIS
203 MERY SYLVIE N.H.
T:114 232 DARODES CHARLOTTE N.H.
235 MANCEAU NADINE US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 10
T:115 214 PALAIS AURÉLIE C S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUE
260 BRANDI JOCELYNE N.H.
T:116 213 POTEVIN THERESE OUCQUES
223 CHERIAUX JOCELYNE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
POULE N° 11
T:117 251 FLOCHLAY FRANCINE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
217 ROUX CHRISTINE AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:118 243 LECUREUIL CARINA TOURS PETANQUE CLUB
244 POULLAIN MARTINE N.H.
POULE N° 12
T:119 227 DENIAU JEANINE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
210 CHARBONNIER KARINE LA PETANQUE BERRICHONNE
T:120 236 MAILLET KARINE N.H.
220 CHAMPY STEPHANIE U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 13
T:121 261 RUBINO ANNE-MARIE N.H.
218 BAURY DOMINIQUE A B MONTJOYEUX GRAMMONT
T:122 219 BERTRAND MARYLÈNE A S P O TOURS
252 PRAUD ANNICK PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
POULE N° 14
T:123 212 CHERON PAULINE MONT PRES CHAMBORD
258 LAVAUD JOSETTE SAINTES   USSP
T:124 239 ROBIN AURÉLIE N.H.
237 HUILLO FRANCOISE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 15
T:125 201 LENEEZ SYLVIE A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
207 SALAGNAC DOMINIQUE N.H.
T:126 259 DABERT JANINE N.H.
254 BOURLOTON COLETTE MONTMIDI POITIERS
POULE N° 16
T:127 246 BOURDILLAT ANNE-MARIE N.H.
215 HERMANGE GISÈLE US ARNAGE PETANQUE
T:128 205 SAMOYAU BÉATRICE ANTRAN
231 QUESSON MARTINE PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.