Liste des poules

LISTE DES POULES - REGIONAL_DE_TOURS_2016
POULE N° 1
T:1 108 HYSKI GÉRALD US JOUE PETANQUE
156 CLEMENT EMMANUEL CHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:2 177 AUGBERT CHRISTOPHE N.H.
39 LECLERC SERGE A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
POULE N° 2
T:3 52 BOURDEAU PHILIPPE N.H.
185 HUREAU DAMIEN ROYAN PETANQUE
T:4 63 TREHARD ROBERT BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
101 MOREAU ERWAN CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
POULE N° 3
T:5 82 BRETEAU OLIVIER VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
106 LOUIS JACQUES US JOUE PETANQUE
T:6 167 CROS LUDOVIC N.H.
5 LEVEAU OLIVIER NAVEIL
POULE N° 4
T:7 19 CHARBONNIER NOËL LA PETANQUE BERRICHONNE
76 LEBATTEUX GÉRARD A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:8 46 MALVAULT DIMITRI PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
155 VAILLANT THIBAUD N.H.
POULE N° 5
T:9 157 LAFLEUR JOSÉ MONTMIDI POITIERS
11 COURROY DAMIEN N.H.
T:10 40 FONTAINE LOÏC PETANQUE MODENIENNE
144 ALBERT FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB LOUDEACIEN
POULE N° 6
T:11 135 BOYER CHRISTOPHER LAC DE LA FORET
89 DUPERRAY FRÉDÉRIC LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
T:12 21 RENELIER NICOLAS LE CARREAU THOUARSAIS
14 CAZIN FRANCIS N.H.
POULE N° 7
T:13 64 RINGUET CHARLES BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
174 LAHEU CHRISTOPHE OC CESSON PETANQUE
T:14 8 PIQUARD NICOLAS N.H.
97 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
POULE N° 8
T:15 138 DEMARCONNAY PHILIPPE N.H.
75 CADU BERTHIE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:16 104 LUTZ DOMINIQUE E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
50 MANSON THIERRY LES PETANQUEURS DE LA DIVE
POULE N° 9
T:17 77 PAIRAULT SÉBASTIEN A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
134 GALAN JOSE VILLEBAROU
T:18 85 RIVET PHILIPPE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
124 FICHET EMMANUEL N.H.
POULE N° 10
T:19 147 CHALLE EMMANUEL N.H.
110 MONJALON PHILIPPE LAC DE LA FORET
T:20 57 PREVAULT PATRICK U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
18 ABIVEN GUY PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
POULE N° 11
T:21 131 COLLISI PATRICE PETANQUE SAINTE RADEGOND
6 SAPHORE PATRICK N.H.
T:22 191 CHEVALIER MICKAËL PETANQUE GIENNOISE
133 BOUICHOU CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 12
T:23 169 PRUDHOMME N.H.
54 BECHEREAU JEANNICK U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
T:24 84 BRIAND FLORENT LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
149 LE PARC STEPHANE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
POULE N° 13
T:25 95 BARAT JULIEN LA BUTTE
10 BUTIN MICHEL N.H.
T:26 51 JALIS FRÉDÉRIC LES PETANQUEURS DE LA DIVE
59 BEAU CÉDRIC ASL AMBOISE
POULE N° 14
T:27 170 JOULAIN JEAN-MICHEL A P STEORUELLANTE
137 ROUSSEAU BRUNO N.H.
T:28 41 BONAS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE MODENIENNE
158 LACROIX TOMY MONTMIDI POITIERS
POULE N° 15
T:29 27 BULLET ERIC AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
42 WERY MARC A S P O TOURS
T:30 168 GALBRUN DAVID LES BOULISTES D'AUBIGNE
178 MENSE JACKY N.H.
POULE N° 16
T:31 16 BESNARD JULIEN MONTOIRE
127 BLARD MICHEL N.H.
T:32 122 BELOT JEAN-LOUIS A P TOURS NORD
100 DEZECOT STÉPHANE CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
POULE N° 17
T:33 4 PINON MICHEL NAVEIL
55 HENCK DAVID N.H.
T:34 109 NAUDIN CÉDRIC US JOUE PETANQUE
47 GUERIN MIGUEL LES BOULISTES D'AUBIGNE
POULE N° 18
T:35 153 ROCHER MENDY CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
184 MARAOUI MALIK STARS PET CASTELROUSSINE
T:36 30 MAXIMEN PATRICK N.H.
56 CHARRAULT JACKY U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 19
T:37 187 FAZZINO CHRISTIAN AMICALE DES MARAIS
192 PETIT CHRISTOPHE N.H.
T:38 143 DELAVAULT THIERRY A S VERETZ PETANQUE
98 NAVEAU STÉPHANE CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
POULE N° 20
T:39 94 DARODES JAMES N.H.
67 MENAGER BRUNO A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:40 62 CREPIN JOËL LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS
148 GOBIN GUILLAUME ESPERANCE PETANQUE DE CHAMPDENIERS
POULE N° 21
T:41 26 COADIC BRUNO AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
71 REFUVEILLE DAVID PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS
T:42 88 BOUCHERON PATRICK LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
128 PUAUD CHRISTIAN N.H.
POULE N° 22
T:43 28 PIOCHON SÉBASTIEN AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
79 MULLER ALAIN A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:44 182 BOUCEBHA ABDELLA E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
181 BEAUSSIN JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
POULE N° 23
T:45 118 BATISTA AUGUSTO N.H.
126 SAULNIER LAURENT A P TOURS NORD
T:46 161 MALHONDA ALAIN CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
99 BINET JULIEN CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
POULE N° 24
T:47 83 PINCON ALAIN VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
139 BERTRAND BRUNO NAINTRE
T:48 90 PLAUD JEAN CLAUDE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
120 CHARLOT CYRIL N.H.
POULE N° 25
T:49 20 LEROY GWENN AS PETANQUE PLEUDIHEN
81 GOUIN DOMINIQUE VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
T:50 116 BOYER MICKAËL N.H.
74 LIBESSART PATRICK A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
POULE N° 26
T:51 112 SIROT ERIC ASCAN SECTION PETANQUE
123 MARI THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
T:52 15 MAUNY GILLES N.H.
70 AUPART LAURENT A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
POULE N° 27
T:53 37 SAVIGNY DOMINIQUE A B MONTJOYEUX GRAMMONT
48 LENHART DAVID LES BOULISTES D'AUBIGNE
T:54 145 CHESNEAU JEAN-JACQUES N.H.
146 RETIERE FRANCK OC CESSON PETANQUE
POULE N° 28
T:55 171 LAUNAY CÉDRIC N.H.
96 DURAND PATRICK PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:56 69 LEROY JAMES A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
1 JOURJON BRUNO SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE
POULE N° 29
T:57 9 COUVRAT LIONEL MONTMORILLON
93 SECHERRE BRUNO N.H.
T:58 180 BULAND ALAIN AS MONTS PETANQUE
164 MINET MIRKO SAINTES   USSP
POULE N° 30
T:59 35 BEAUJARD CHRISTOPHE AS MONTS PETANQUE
32 HEM BOUITH US ARNAGE PETANQUE
T:60 115 SALMON CHRISTOPHE N.H.
13 FRELICOT JEAN-PIERRE SAINT AIGNAN SUR CHER
POULE N° 31
T:61 150 VERGOZ STÉPHANE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
132 BLUGEON DOMINIQUE JAUNAY CLAN
T:62 119 SIMEONE DANIEL A P TOURS NORD
162 PERRAUD PIERRE N.H.
POULE N° 32
T:63 68 GOULAY ADRIEN US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
113 CLAPPIER JACQUES ASCAN SECTION PETANQUE
T:64 190 HARAN PASCAL N.H.
125 ALVAREZ JOACHIM A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 33
T:65 17 LAVIGNE CLAUDE MONTOIRE
92 MERCIER PATRICE PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
T:66 60 FRATICELLI ERIC ASL AMBOISE
73 DASNIAS ERIC N.H.
POULE N° 34
T:67 66 BARUTEAU DOMINIQUE A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
152 GOBIN THIERRY PETANQUE CLUB ROCHENARDAIS
T:68 22 BARTHELEMY JULIEN N.H.
49 CHARRIER RICHARD PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
POULE N° 35
T:69 31 GARUZ ALAIN BOULE GRADIGNANAISE
130 DEBELLE HENRI N.H.
T:70 44 GANDON RÉMI PETANQUE CHINON
154 ROCHER GUÉVEN CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
POULE N° 36
T:71 160 OBRENOVITCH LAURENT CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
179 DESPRES PHILIPPE N.H.
T:72 105 PROUTEAU JEAN-MARC US JOUE PETANQUE
173 BOULAY JEROME ANTRAN
POULE N° 37
T:73 188 BONNET DAVID PETANQUE CLUB VOUILLETAIS
33 BORIACHON PASCAL VIVONNE
T:74 29 MOULIN THIERRY N.H.
65 RICHARD DAVID A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
POULE N° 38
T:75 80 QUINTIL THIERRY VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
151 LABORDE PATRICK PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
T:76 78 BOUTIN SYLVIE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
121 EVEILLARD FRANCK N.H.
POULE N° 39
T:77 38 NAVEAU VALENTIN A B MONTJOYEUX GRAMMONT
175 DI COSTANZO CHRISTOPHE CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
T:78 111 BACHELIER ERIC LAC DE LA FORET
183 ROCHER BRUNO N.H.
POULE N° 40
T:79 61 CRESSON PASCAL ASL   AMBOISE
172 AURIAULT THIERRY N.H.
T:80 3 JOALLAND SEBASTIEN N.H.
103 GARBIT JEAN CLAUDE SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
POULE N° 41
T:81 87 GUERIN JOËL LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
12 DUBOUCHAUD FRÉDÉRIC N.H.
T:82 165 FALLOT DAMIEN SAINTES   USSP
23 BRUERE THIERRY A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
POULE N° 42
T:83 176 LEIDA JULIEN ANTRAN
186 EPRINCHARD GÉRARD N.H.
T:84 141 MERCIER PATRICK PETANQUE AIFFRICAINE
45 GAISNE OLIVIER PETANQUE CHINON
POULE N° 43
T:85 117 ENARD JEAN-PAUL N.H.
43 ROY ANTONY A S P O TOURS
T:86 91 LEQUIPE ALAIN A B DE ST EPAIN
140 CHARBONNEAU JIMMY RIV'YON PETANQUE
POULE N° 44
T:87 163 LERAY MAXIME LA BAULE PETANQUE
58 ROGNON MICKAËL ASL AMBOISE
T:88 102 DUCHESNE SYLVAIN PETANQUE VERONAISE
114 CHARTIER DAVID N.H.
POULE N° 45
T:89 36 VIGIER JEAN JACQUES A S   VERETZ PETANQUE
72 LEBRIS PHILIPPE PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS
T:90 166 GRENON JACQUES SAINTES   USSP
7 MERY YANNICK N.H.
POULE N° 46
T:91 189 EGA EDDY PETANQUE CLUB DISSAY
24 CISSE SÉBASTIEN MAYET VIGILANTE PETANQUE
T:92 34 ROUX DIDIER AS MONTS PETANQUE
136 HUREAU CHRISTOPHE N.H.
POULE N° 47
T:93 2 DELFOSSE PASCAL N.H.
159 CLAEREBOUDT DIMITRI MONTMIDI POITIERS
T:94 107 HONTANG SEBASTIEN US JOUE PETANQUE
142 LE COLLETER PHILIPPE N.H.
POULE N° 48
T:95 25 TREMBLEAU CHRISTOPHE C S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUE
86 PELLE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:96 53 CHAMPY OLIVIER U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
129 BRISSON JOEL N.H.