Liste des poules

LISTE DES POULES - 55_ANS_ET_PLUS_2016
POULE N° 1
T:1 101 BOISSE GUY LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
155 ROI BERNARD PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
T:2 81 CHASSERIAUD LIONEL CHAUVIGNY
147 MACIA MICHEL SAINT DOUL'PETANQUE
POULE N° 2
T:3 15 GALAN JOSE VILLEBAROU
104 BRILLAULT JEAN-JACQUES A B DE ST EPAIN
T:4 62 BREUZIN CLAUDE A S P O TOURS
60 CADU BERTHIE N.H.
POULE N° 3
T:5 41 GOUJON PATRICK N.H.
26 GLAIS RENÉ PETANQUE RICHELAISE
T:6 76 FAUCHEUX JOEL ASL AMBOISE
145 RUIZ FRANÇOIS AMICALE BOULE BREUILLET
POULE N° 4
T:7 166 MANCEAU JACQUES ASPTT CHOLET
125 RIBAY DANIEL A P TOURS NORD
T:8 53 BAURY DOMINIQUE A B MONTJOYEUX GRAMMONT
17 MANTIN JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
POULE N° 5
T:9 30 BILLAUD DANIEL ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
39 FOURNIER LIONEL US ARNAGE PETANQUE
T:10 119 FERLAND ROBERT A P TOURS NORD
139 GUILLEMYN PATRICK N.H.
POULE N° 6
T:11 167 BIBARD ROGER ASPTT CHOLET
61 LAMBERT JEAN-PIERRE A S P O TOURS
T:12 36 BOURDILLAT PHILIPPE N.H.
83 ROUCHEREAU JEAN-PIERRE CHAUVIGNY
POULE N° 7
T:13 75 ROGNON THIERRY ASL   AMBOISE
173 GUILLOTEAU JEAN CLAUDE CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
T:14 31 PASTURAL JEAN-CLAUDE A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
162 SABOURIN JACQUES N.H.
POULE N° 8
T:15 115 MINUTOLI JACQUES US JOUE PETANQUE
13 NAUDIN JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
T:16 65 FRANCHET PATRICE PETANQUE CHINON
169 CHARLOT PHILIPPE CHEMILLE PETANQUE
POULE N° 9
T:17 182 DOMAIN JOEL N.H.
158 PITTONI MARIO E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
T:18 102 MORICEAU JACKY LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
146 CHEVRY ERIC LA PETANQUE BERRICHONNE
POULE N° 10
T:19 184 FAZZINO CHRISTIAN AMICALE DES MARAIS
87 MARAN PATRICK US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET
T:20 113 MANCHON GÉRARD US JOUE PETANQUE
152 BOUIN PHILIPPE ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
POULE N° 11
T:21 44 COURTIN MICHEL PETANQUE COULONNAISE
140 BERRUET GILLES US JOUE PETANQUE
T:22 185 OCQUETEAU RUDY N.H.
79 DELACOTE MARTIAL LE COCHONNET LOCHOIS
POULE N° 12
T:23 127 LEBOUC GILDAS N.H.
64 CREUZON PIERRE A S P O TOURS
T:24 171 BLUGEON DOMINIQUEGASTON MONTMIDI POITIERS
2 JULIOT PATRICK VENDOME
POULE N° 13
T:25 69 MAUNY GILLES PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
1 MARTINEZ ALAIN N.H.
T:26 86 DESFORGES MICHEL A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
151 MILLET PHILIPPE ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
POULE N° 14
T:27 59 RENAULT GÉRARD PETANQUE MODENIENNE
153 LAMBERT MICHEL ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:28 103 GALLI GÉRARD LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
179 BIGNON DOMINIQUE N.H.
POULE N° 15
T:29 11 LEGWINSKI ALAIN ANTRAN
170 GAUVIN JOEL N.H.
T:30 49 SIMON JOCELYN BOULE D OR ISSOUDUN
94 GOURAULT DOMINIQUE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
POULE N° 16
T:31 32 BONASSI PIERRINO MAYET VIGILANTE PETANQUE
95 LEBATTEUX GÉRARD A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:32 68 FOUQUET MICHEL PETANQUE DE LANGEAIS
149 ALLARD JEAN-MARIE ARROU
POULE N° 17
T:33 111 MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL E S LA VILLE - DAMES PET
37 GARUZ ALAIN BOULE GRADIGNANAISE
T:34 14 RICHOUDEAU MICHEL ROMORANTIN
131 HUBERT GUSTAVE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 18
T:35 66 FRICAULT PIERRE MIREBEAU
16 GILBERT CATHERINE VILLEBAROU
T:36 137 FOUILLET CATHERINE A.B. DE BARBATRE
92 KUEHN FRANÇOIS A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
POULE N° 19
T:37 52 PROUTEAU JEAN-PIERRE A S   VERETZ PETANQUE
82 BOUILLAUD MARCEL N.H.
T:38 189 CROIZER PATRICK P.C NUAILLE
58 LEBOULANGER PASCAL C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
POULE N° 20
T:39 165 LEGUERRIER JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
117 BEAUSSIN ELIANE US JOUE PETANQUE
T:40 156 TARTAUD JACQUES PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
55 ATHIMOND JEAN-PIERRE A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
POULE N° 21
T:41 24 WYDAU PATRICK A.B. DE BARBATRE
99 DEVANNE JEAN-MARIE PETANQUE LOISIRS CHEILLE
T:42 91 LIBESSART PATRICK A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
28 HUREAU MARCO BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
POULE N° 22
T:43 33 PAREAU ALAIN N.H.
71 ROPARS FRANÇOIS U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
T:44 19 MOREAU JEAN-PAUL INGRANDES PC INGRANDAISE
108 BARREAU JOEL CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
POULE N° 23
T:45 180 VINCENT JACKIE N.H.
88 LEROY JAMES A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
T:46 181 BARBE JEAN-CLAUDE ASL AMBOISE
50 JORANDON GILLES BOULE D OR ISSOUDUN
POULE N° 24
T:47 43 CHAUSSEPIED DIDIER N.H.
57 MARTIN DANIEL C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
T:48 12 BERTIN CLAUDE ROMORANTIN
116 HUBERT JEAN-LOUIS US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 25
T:49 135 BROSSIER JEAN-ALAIN N.H.
46 BARON ALAIN AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:50 132 BIDAN PHILIPPE PETANQUE BLANCOISE
191 MANCHON FERNAND A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 26
T:51 84 CHERIAUX ALAIN A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
129 RIGOUSTE CHRISTIAN N.H.
T:52 120 PETIDY HERVÉ VOUILLE
40 DATIN PATRICK MONTRICHARD
POULE N° 27
T:53 122 MARTINEAU JEAN N.H.
63 JUBLIN PHILIPPE A S P O TOURS
T:54 45 POTTIER GILLE LOUDUN
35 BOURREAU JEAN LOUIS LA PETANQUE MEROISE
POULE N° 28
T:55 5 VINCENDEAU YVES FIDELES SUD LOIRE
98 DORAY PATRICK LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
T:56 112 LUNET JACKY US JOUE PETANQUE
138 PAQUET JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
POULE N° 29
T:57 6 THOMAS ALAIN N.H.
67 LAMOUREUX RÉGIS MIREBEAU
T:58 10 HAMART BERNARD ST PIERRE DE CHEVILLE PETANQUE
192 PASTEUR EMMANUEL LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
POULE N° 30
T:59 89 BERTRON YVES PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS
164 MANCEAU YVES AMICALE PETANQUE DE DESCARTES
T:60 51 IZACARD ALAIN A S VERETZ PETANQUE
143 DUGAS DANIEL PET. ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS
POULE N° 31
T:61 142 COUVRAT DANIEL MONTMORILLON
100 GUERIN JOËL LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
T:62 178 MORIN CHRISTIAN SAINTES   USSP
159 GRASLIN GÉRARD N.H.
POULE N° 32
T:63 106 GUILLE LUC N.H.
27 ROSE DOMINIQUE CLUB FONTENOIS DE PETANQ
T:64 73 MATRAT JEAN-LUC U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
109 RUTARD MICHEL CO CHATEAU DU LOIR   PETANQUE
POULE N° 33
T:65 54 GUI PIERRE A B MONTJOYEUX GRAMMONT
175 LE SAEC BERNARD ROCHEFORT PM
T:66 134 CARLHIAN ANTOINE N.H.
126 RIMASSON JACKIE A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 34
T:67 118 CHAMBERTIN ERIC N.H.
128 AIECH ELIE A P TOURS NORD
T:68 133 FRAGNEAU JEAN YVES JAUNAY CLAN
42 ROUGEAU JOSIANE EB ST GEORGEAIS
POULE N° 35
T:69 47 LATOURRETTE PIERRE AS MONTS PETANQUE
105 QUESSON DANIEL N.H.
T:70 172 CLUZEAU JOEL CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
124 GAUDRON GÉRARD A P TOURS NORD
POULE N° 36
T:71 29 GARCIA DANIEL A S   VERETZ PETANQUE
174 PERRAUD PIERRE LA BAULE PETANQUE
T:72 9 SANCHEZ CLAUDE YVRE L EVEQUE PETANQUE CLUB
107 GUIGNARD CHRISTIAN LA BUTTE
POULE N° 37
T:73 90 MULLER ALAIN A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
96 PINCON ALAIN VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
T:74 177 GRENON JACQUES SAINTES   USSP
144 PICOUL CLAUDE HANCHES PETANQUE
POULE N° 38
T:75 123 NOVOLI ROBERT A P TOURS NORD
186 VELLA DENIS N.H.
T:76 97 GUERINEAU JEAN PIERRE VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
20 RICHARD JEAN-MICHEL INGRANDES PC INGRANDAISE
POULE N° 39
T:77 77 GOSMAS PASCAL N.H.
93 TROUVE JOËL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:78 80 EDOUARD MARC BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
21 FRELICOT JEAN-PIERRE SAINT AIGNAN SUR CHER
POULE N° 40
T:79 72 ROUANET YVON U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
188 LANNEAU JOEL AMICALE BOULE BREUILLET
T:80 163 PIERRY JOËL N.H.
157 TAILLANDIER JEAN-MICHEL MIREBEAU
POULE N° 41
T:81 18 LECOMTE PATRICE INGRANDES PC INGRANDAISE
7 DUGAST JEAN-JACQUES N.H.
T:82 161 DURAND JACQUES CHEMILLE PETANQUE
70 CHARRAULT JACKY U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
POULE N° 42
T:83 74 GRANDCLERC DOMINIQUE ASL   AMBOISE
8 MASSON GILBERT U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
T:84 38 SAVREUX GUY US ARNAGE PETANQUE
160 GROLLEAU THIERRY N.H.
POULE N° 43
T:85 3 SAPHORE PATRICK N.H.
121 PAILLOUX ALAIN MIREBEAU
T:86 176 CALMETS GÉRARD SAINTES   USSP
148 PLAUD JEAN CLAUDE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
POULE N° 44
T:87 23 GONTIER CHRISTIAN N.H.
141 BOUCHER BERNARD MONTMORILLON
T:88 4 DESBOIS JEAN JACQUES FIDELES SUD LOIRE
114 GARDON CLAUDE US JOUE PETANQUE
POULE N° 45
T:89 187 WEBER CHRISTIAN N.H.
136 LEJEUNE DIDIER PETANQUE SAINTE RADEGOND
T:90 78 CHARDON FRANCIS ASL AMBOISE
154 CHAMARD DANIEL PETANQUE PARTHENAISIENNE
POULE N° 46
T:91 183 SOUIL JACQUES N.H.
85 AUVRAY JANY A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:92 22 FRELICOT GHISLAINE SAINT AIGNAN SUR CHER
56 DELAGE CHRISTIAN A S CHANCEAUX PETANQUE
POULE N° 47
T:93 190 HERGAULT ANDRÉ N.H.
130 HERVE MICHEL A P TOURS NORD
T:94 150 BOUSSELY FRED ETOILE DE BALLAN
34 ETEMI ISNI LA PETANQUE MEROISE
POULE N° 48
T:95 48 GUILLEMAIN BERNARD BOULE D OR ISSOUDUN
110 BULTHE HERVÉ SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
T:96 25 PIMBERT JACQUES PETANQUE RICHELAISE
168 BILLAUD MICHEL N.H.